DIRECTORY

Teacher
Abhay Narayan Singh
Member
 
Teacher
ABHINAV CHANDAK
Member
 (NA)
Teacher
Aditya Todi
Member
 

Teacher
AJAY KUMAR DAGA
Member
 (Manufacturer of mouldedply & Ms Furniture)
Teacher
Alka Ganeriwala
Director/Chairman Public Image
 
Teacher
Aloke Choukhany
Member
 (Businessman)

Teacher
Amarnath Sanganeria
Member
 (Exporting Pole & Tower)
Teacher
Amit K Rungta
Advisor to board
 (Manufacturing & Export of Food Products)
Teacher
Anil Singhania
Club Membership Chair
 (Financial Advisor)

Teacher
Anuttam Khaitan
Interact chairman
 (Real Estate)
Teacher
Arvind Kumar Soni
Member
 (Jeweller Director)
Teacher
Ashish Bagla
Member
 (IT & Web Solution)

Teacher
Avinash Bubna
Director/Chairman Club Administration
 (Chemical Mfrer & Trading)
Teacher
Bimal Agarwal
Member
 
Teacher
Biswaroop Todi
Member
 

Teacher
Brij Gopal Kothari
Member
 (Water Treatment Plants)
Teacher
Brij Mohan Lakhotia
Member
 (International Freight Forwarding)
Teacher
Brij Raj Rathi
Member
 

Teacher
Chandra Prakash Ganeriwala
Member
 
Teacher
Chittranjan Choudhury
Member
 (Offset Printing)
Teacher
Deepak Choudhary
Member
 

Teacher
Dinesh Bhatter
Member
 (Neptune Holidays Pvt. Ltd)
Teacher
Dr. Ankur Gupta
Member
 (Dentist)
Teacher
Girish Ganeriwala
Member
 (Chartered Accountant)

Teacher
Jaideep Chakrabarti
Member
 (Technology & Energy Management)
Teacher
Jitesh Kumar Gutgutia
Immediate Past President
 (CHARTERED ACCOUNTANT)
Teacher
Jully Sharma
Rotaract Chairman
 

Teacher
Kanishka Bahety
Member
 (Export House)
Teacher
Kavisha Jalan
Bulletin Editor
 
Teacher
Kishore Kumar Somani
Member
 (Mfg of polythene sheets & bags)

Teacher
Kisor Kumar Nadhani
Member
 
Teacher
Kushal Agarwal
Member
 
Teacher
Madhav Prakash Mohta
Director/Chairman Rotary Foundation
 (Roof Waterproofing & Bitumen Products)

Teacher
Mandeep Singh Bindra
Member
 
Teacher
MANISH LAKHOTIA
Member
 
Teacher
MANISH SINGHANIA
Member
 

Teacher
Manish Jalan
Member
 
Teacher
Manish Pachisia
Member
 (NA)
Teacher
Manoj Dalmia
Member
 (Iron & Steel)

Teacher
Manoj Jain
Member
 (Web Design / IT Services)
Teacher
Manoj Tekriwal
Member
 
Teacher
Meeta Lakhotia
Club Trainer
 (Telemarketing)

Teacher
Mr Binod Kumar Agarwal
Member
 
Teacher
MR NALIN VILOCHAN
Member
 
Teacher
Mr Navvin Lath
Member
 

Teacher
Mr Pratik Nahata
Member
 
Teacher
MR punit jhunjhunwala
Member
 
Teacher
Mr Shiv Ratan Barasia
Member
 

Teacher
Mr. Binod Khaitan
Member
 
Teacher
Mrs. Monika Kejriwal
Member
 
Teacher
Mukesh Modi
Member
 (Cement Production)

Teacher
Neeraj Agrawal
Sergeant At Arms
 (Computer Hardware and Peripherals)
Teacher
Neha Sultania
Member
 
Teacher
Nikhil Poddar
Member
 

Teacher
Niraj Kumar Goel
Member
 
Teacher
Pankaj Agarwal
Sergeant At Arms
 
Teacher
Pankaj Shroff
Member
 (Law Practice)

Teacher
Pintu Agarwala
Member
 
Teacher
Pradeep Kumar Jain
Member
 (Project Management Consultant)
Teacher
Pradeep Murarka
Member
 (Tea Distribution)

Teacher
Prakash Bhadani
Member
 (Raw Tobacco Dealer)
Teacher
Pramod Dayal Rungta
President
 (Charted Accountant)
Teacher
Pramod Kumar Dhandhania
Secretary
 (Real Estate Consultant)

Teacher
Prasan Lohia
Member
 (Mfg Plywood & Industrial Laminates)
Teacher
Pravin Jain
Member
 (Businessman)
Teacher
Prem Kumar Lihala
Member
 (Construction)

Teacher
Punit Poddar
Member
 
Teacher
Pushpraj Maheswari
Member
 (Surgical Devices Marketing)
Teacher
Rahul Hirawat
Member
 

Teacher
Raj Bagri
Member
 (Import & Mfg of Office Accessories & Stationery / Snack Food Machinery)
Teacher
Raj Kumar Rajgaria
Club Advisor
 (Mfg Corrugated Boxes)
Teacher
Rajeev Saraogi
Club Internet Communication Officer
 

Teacher
Rajendra Bagrodia
Member
 (Tea Producing )
Teacher
Rajendra Kumar Gupta
Member
 (Goods Transport)
Teacher
Rajesh Kumar Agarwal
Director Community Service I
 (Manufacturing - Plywood, Laminated, Veneers, MDF, Particle Board, Cement)

Teacher
Rajesh Kumar Bubna
Member
 (Auditing Practice)
Teacher
Rajesh Lakhotia
Club mentor
 (Forex Broker)
Teacher
Rajesh Mundhra
Member
 (Businessman)

Teacher
Rajkumar Surana
Member
 (Mfg Wire Nettings)
Teacher
Ramesh Kumar Jaju
Member
 
Teacher
Ramesh Kumar Maroo
Member
 (Commission Agent)

Teacher
Ranjan Goenka
Member
 
Teacher
Revati Raman Agarwal
President Elect
 (Businessman)
Teacher
Ritu Agarwal
Member
 (Retailing)

Teacher
Sajjan Kumar Gupta
Member
 
Teacher
Sandeep Agarwal
Joint Secretary
 
Teacher
Sanjay Dhanuka
Member
 

Teacher
Sanjay Kumar Chaudhary
Member
 
Teacher
Sanjay Kumar Ganeriwala
Treasurer
 (Petrol Pump Owner)
Teacher
Sanjay Kumar Poddar
Member
 

Teacher
Satish Jalan
Member
 (Founder/Owner/Teacher at Satish Jalan Classes(SJC Institute))
Teacher
Shree Prakash Chandak
Member
 
Teacher
Shri Ratan Jhawar
Member
 (Plywood Distribution)

Teacher
SRIVARDHAN MODI
Member
 (Timber Trees Plantation)
Teacher
Subhash Chand Kankaria
Member
 (Real Estate - Developer)
Teacher
Subir Poddar
Member
 (Real Estate - Development)

Teacher
Sudip Sen
Member
 (Management Training)
Teacher
Sumit Dalan
Member
 (Charted Accountant)
Teacher
Sumit Kumar Agarwal
Member
 

Teacher
Sundeep Sultania
Member
 (Charted Accountant)
Teacher
Sunil Dalmia
Member
 (Mfg Aluminium Conductors)
Teacher
Sunil Goenka
Member
 

Teacher
Sunil Kumar Sethia
Vice President
 (Jewellery manufacturing)
Teacher
Sushil Jaiswal
Member
 
Teacher
Sushil Kumar Agarwal
Member
 

Teacher
Vijay Bagaria
Member
 (Mfg of Tea Machinery)
Teacher
Vikash Ganeriwal
Member
 
Teacher
Vikash Kedia
Rotaract Youth Chairman
 

Teacher
Vivek Goel
Member
 
Teacher
Vivek Phumra
Member
 (Financial Advisor)
Teacher
Yogendra Mohan Lakhotia
Member
 (Indenting Agent (Exports of Textiles))